9:00am CDT
9:00am CDT
9:00am CDT
ELA 3rd-5th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Alissa Machani
ELA 6th-8th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Jeanette Coronado • Amy Scales
ELA K-2nd, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Angela Chagoya • Fantasia Jackson
MATH 3rd-5th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH 6th-8th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Esther Song • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH K-2nd, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. K-8th,PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington
SCIENCE 6th-8th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline In-Person (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) In-person, CPS Garfield Park Office , ROOMS 151/153 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady
SCIENCE K-5th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Allison Grandberry • Andy DeVivo
9:00am CDT
ELA 3rd-5th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Alissa Machani
ELA 6th-8th, PART 2:Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Jeanette Coronado • Amy Scales
ELA K-2nd, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Angela Chagoya • Fantasia Jackson
MATH 3rd-5th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH 6th-8th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Esther Song • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH K-2nd, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. K-8th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington
SCIENCE 6th-8th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady
SCIENCE K-5th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 1-8, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Allison Grandberry • Andy DeVivo
9:00am CDT
ELA 3rd-5th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Alissa Machani
ELA 6th-8th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Jeanette Coronado • Amy Scales
ELA K-2nd, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Angela Chagoya • Fantasia Jackson
MATH 3rd-5th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH 6th-8th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Esther Song • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH K-2nd, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. K-8th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
SCIENCE 6th-8th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline In-Person (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) In-person, CPS Garfield Park Office, ROOM 139 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady
SCIENCE K-5th, PART1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Allison Grandberry • Andy DeVivo
9:00am CDT
ELA 3rd-5th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Alissa Machani
ELA 6th-8th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Jeanette Coronado • Amy Scales
ELA K-2nd, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Angela Chagoya • Fantasia Jackson
MATH 3rd-5th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH 6th-8th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Esther Song • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH K-2nd, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. K-8th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez
SCIENCE 6th-8th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady
SCIENCE K-5th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 9-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL Allison Grandberry • Andy DeVivo
8:30am CDT
9:00am CDT
SCIENCE HS PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 14-17, Options, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS) VIRTUAL Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
ELA HS PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 14-17, Options, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
MATH HS PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 14-17, Options, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS) VIRTUAL Carrie Ott • Anjuli Chatrath • Esther Song • Emmanuel Del Rio
S.S. HS PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 14-17, Options, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS) VIRTUAL Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul
8:30am CDT
9:00am CDT
ELA HS PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 14-17, Options, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
MATH HS PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 14-17, Options, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS) VIRTUAL Carrie Ott • Anjuli Chatrath • Esther Song • Emmanuel Del Rio
S.S. HS PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Networks 14-17, Options, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS) VIRTUAL Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul
SCIENCE HS PART 2: Bridging to Skyline In-Person Networks 14-17, Options, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS) Chicago Military Academy, Room Cyber Center Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
2:30pm CDT
2:30pm CDT
9:00am CDT
SCIENCE HS, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
ELA 3rd-5th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make-Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Alissa Machani
ELA 6th-8th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make-Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Jeanette Coronado • Amy Scales
ELA HS PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA K-2nd, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Angela Chagoya • Fantasia Jackson
MATH 3rd-5th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH 6th-8th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH HS, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Carrie Ott • Anjuli Chatrath • Emmanuel Del Rio
MATH K-2nd, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. K-11th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Yamali Rodriguez-Gruger • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington
SCIENCE 6th-8th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline - In Person (Make Up/Open Enrollment) In-person, CPS Garfield Park Office , ROOMS 151/153 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE K-5th, PART 1: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
9:00am CDT
World Language Spanish & French K-12 Bridging to Skyline Part 1 Virtual: Option B, Navigating with Skyline VIRTUAL Desiree Roffers • Janet Granados • Amy Hammerand
Pre-K Bridging to Skyline Supplemental Resources (ELA/Math/Science/Social Science) (Virtual) VIRTUAL Sarah Tellez • Jamie Bright • Toni Galassini
ELA 3rd-5th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Alissa Machani
ELA 6th-8th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Jeanette Coronado • Amy Scales
ELA HS, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA K-2nd, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make Up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Angela Chagoya • Fantasia Jackson
MATH 3rd-5th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH 6th-8th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH HS, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Carrie Ott • Anjuli Chatrath • Emmanuel Del Rio
MATH K-2nd, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. K-11th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington
SCIENCE 6th-8th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE K-5th, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Virtual (Make up/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE HS, PART 2: Bridging to Skyline Part 2 IN-PERSON (Make up/Open Enrollment) Chicago Military Academy, Bronzeville:Rooms 200, 203, 204, & 205 Chicago Military Academy, Bronzeville Rooms:Rooms 200, 203, 204, & 205 Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
1:00pm CDT
9:00am CDT
Pre-K Skyline Supplement Resources Kick-Off (ELA/Math/Sci/SS) (Virtual) VIRTUAL Sarah Tellez • Jamie Bright • Toni Galassini
ELA 1ST GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson
ELA 2ND GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Amy Weiss
ELA 3RD GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Amy Weiss
ELA 4TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Amy Weiss
ELA 5TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Amy Weiss
ELA 6TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA 7TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner
ELA 8TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA HS 10TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 14-15, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS,Options) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Priscilla Herrada
ELA HS 11TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 14-15, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS,Options) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Priscilla Herrada
ELA HS 9TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 14-15, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS,Options) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Priscilla Herrada
ELA KINDERGARTEN PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday
Math 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Math 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
Math HS PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 14-15, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS,Options) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Carrie Ott • Anjuli Chatrath • Emmanuel Del Rio
Math K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Erica Ferguson • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. HS Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 14-15, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS,Options) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE 6th-8th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE HS PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 14-15, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS,Options) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE K-5th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1, 2, 4, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Amundsen HS Amundsen High School Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
9:30am CDT
9:00am CDT
World Language Spanish & French K-12 Summer Kick Off: Option A, Teaching with Skyline VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Desiree Roffers • Janet Granados • Amy Hammerand
Pre-K Foundational Skills (PKFS) Skyline Kick-Off Option A (Virtual) VIRTUAL Jared Hennen • Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright • Toni Galassini
ELA 1ST GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Amy Weiss • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA 2ND GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Amy Weiss
ELA 3RD GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Amy Weiss
ELA 4TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit , Part 1 (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Amy Weiss
ELA 5TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Amy Weiss
ELA 6TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA 7TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner
ELA 8TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA HS 10TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 16-17 , ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Priscilla Herrada
ELA HS 11TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 16-17 , ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Priscilla Herrada
ELA HS 9TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 16-17 , ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Priscilla Herrada
ELA KINDERGARTEN PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday
Math 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Math 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
Math HS PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 16-17 , ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Carrie Ott • Anjuli Chatrath • Emmanuel Del Rio
Math K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Erica Ferguson • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. HS Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 16-17 , ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE 6th-8th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE HS PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit,(Networks 16-17 , ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE K-5th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 3, 5, 6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) North-Grand HS North-Grand High School Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
1:00pm CDT
9:00am CDT
ELA HS 12TH Transitional English, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit:Skyline Summer Kick Off Transitional English -The Road to PortabilityIN-PERSON NATIONAL LOUIS UNIVERSITY National Louis University Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal
ELA 1ST GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson
ELA 2ND GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 3RD GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 4TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 5TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 6TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA 7TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner
ELA 8TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA HS 10TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks, 14-17, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA HS 11TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks, 14-17, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA HS 9TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks, 14-17, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA KINDERGARTEN PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday
Math 3rd-5th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Math 6th-8th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
Math HS PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks, 14-17, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) Virtual VIRTUAL Carrie Ott • Anjuli Chatrath • Emmanuel Del Rio
Math K-2nd Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. 3rd-5th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. 6th-8th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Erica Ferguson • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. HS Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Networks, 14-17, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) Virtual VIRTUAL Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. K-2nd Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE 6TH GRADE PART 2, Unit 2 (Metabolism) Planning Summit, (Networks 1-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE HS PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit,(Networks, 14-17, ISP/HS, AUSL/HS, Options) Virtual VIRTUAL Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE K-5th GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 1-6, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
9:00am CDT
ELA 1ST GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of theYards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson
ELA 2ND GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Amy Weiss
ELA 3RD GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Amy Weiss
ELA 4TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Amy Weiss
ELA 5TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Amy Weiss
ELA 6TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA 7TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit,(Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner
ELA 8TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA KINDERGARTEN PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday
Math 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Math 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
Math K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Erica Ferguson • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE 6th-8th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE K-5th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7-8 , ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Back of the Yards HS Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
8:30am CDT
9:00am CDT
ELA 1ST GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson
ELA 2ND GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Amy Weiss
ELA 3RD GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Amy Weiss
ELA 4TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Amy Weiss
ELA 5TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Amy Weiss
ELA 6TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA 7TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner
ELA 8TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA KINDERGARTEN PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday
Math 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Math 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
Math K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Erica Ferguson • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE 6th-8th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE K-5th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Morgan Park HS Morgan Park High School Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
9:00am CDT
ELA 1ST GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson
ELA 2ND GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 3RD GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit,(Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 4TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 5TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 6TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA 7TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner
ELA 8TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA KINDERGARTEN PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday
Math 3rd-5th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Math 6th-8th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
Math K-2nd Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. 3rd-5th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. 6th-8th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Erica Ferguson • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. K-2nd Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE 7TH GRADE PART 2, Unit 2 (Plate Motion) Planning Summit, (Networks 1-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE K-5th GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
9:00am CDT
Pre-K Foundational Skills (PKFS) Skyline Kick-Off Option B (Virtual) VIRTUAL Jared Hennen • Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright • Toni Galassini
ELA 1ST GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson
ELA 2ND GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Amy Weiss
ELA 3RD GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Amy Weiss
ELA 4TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Amy Weiss
ELA 5TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Amy Weiss
ELA 6TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA 7TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner
ELA 8TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA KINDERGARTEN PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday
Math 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Math 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, ((Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
Math K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Erica Ferguson • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE 6th-8th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE K-5th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Bogan HS Bogan High School Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
Spanish Language Arts (SLA/ALE) Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit: 1st GRADE Option 1, Part 1 Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Jessica Najar-Venegas • Angela Chagoya • Jeanette Coronado • Alissa Machani • Rachel Dahl • Eva Gonzalez Heredia
Spanish Language Arts (SLA/ALE) Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit: 2nd GRADE Option 1, Part 1 Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Jessica Najar-Venegas • Angela Chagoya • Jeanette Coronado • Alissa Machani • Rachel Dahl • Eva Gonzalez Heredia
Spanish Language Arts (SLA/ALE) Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit: 3rd-5th GRADE Option 1, Part 1 Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Jessica Najar-Venegas • Angela Chagoya • Jeanette Coronado • Alissa Machani • Rachel Dahl • Eva Gonzalez Heredia
Spanish Language Arts (SLA/ALE) Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit: 6th-12th GRADE Option 1, Part 1 Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Jessica Najar-Venegas • Angela Chagoya • Jeanette Coronado • Alissa Machani • Rachel Dahl • Eva Gonzalez Heredia
Spanish Language Arts (SLA/ALE) Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit: Kindergarten Option 1, Part 1 Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Jessica Najar-Venegas • Angela Chagoya • Jeanette Coronado • Alissa Machani • Rachel Dahl • Eva Gonzalez Heredia
9:00am CDT
ELA 1ST GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson
ELA 2ND GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 3RD GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 4TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 5TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 6TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA 7TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner
ELA 8TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA KINDERGARTEN PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday
Math 3rd-5th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Math 6th-8th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
Math K-2nd Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. 3rd-5th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. 6th-8th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Erica Ferguson • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. K-2nd Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE 8TH GRADE PART 2, Unit 2 (Force & Motion) Planning Summit, (Networks 1-13, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE K-5th GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Networks 10-11, ISP/ES, AUSL/ES) Virtual VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
Spanish Language Arts (SLA/ALE) Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit: 1st GRADE Option 1, Part 2 Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Jessica Najar-Venegas • Angela Chagoya • Jeanette Coronado • Alissa Machani • Rachel Dahl • Eva Gonzalez Heredia
Spanish Language Arts (SLA/ALE) Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit: 2nd GRADE Option 1, Part 2 Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Jessica Najar-Venegas • Angela Chagoya • Jeanette Coronado • Alissa Machani • Rachel Dahl • Eva Gonzalez Heredia
Spanish Language Arts (SLA/ALE) Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit: 3rd-5th GRADE Option 1, Part 2 Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Jessica Najar-Venegas • Angela Chagoya • Jeanette Coronado • Alissa Machani • Rachel Dahl • Eva Gonzalez Heredia
Spanish Language Arts (SLA/ALE) Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit: 6th-12th GRADE Option 1, Part 2 Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Jessica Najar-Venegas • Angela Chagoya • Jeanette Coronado • Alissa Machani • Rachel Dahl • Eva Gonzalez Heredia
Spanish Language Arts (SLA/ALE) Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit: Kindergarten Option 1, Part 2 Virtual VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Jessica Najar-Venegas • Angela Chagoya • Jeanette Coronado • Alissa Machani • Rachel Dahl • Eva Gonzalez Heredia
9:00am CDT
9:00am CDT
9:00am CDT
World Language Spanish & French K-12 Bridging to Skyline Part 1: Option C, Navigating with Skyline VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Desiree Roffers • Janet Granados • Amy Hammerand
ELA 1ST GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson
ELA 2ND GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 3RD GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 4TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 5TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 6TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA 7TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner
ELA 8TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA HS 10TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada
ELA HS 11TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA HS 9TH GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA KINDERGARTEN PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday
Math 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Math 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
Math HS PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Carrie Ott • Anjuli Chatrath • Emmanuel Del Rio
Math K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. 3rd-5th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. 6th-8th Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Erica Ferguson • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. HS Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. K-2nd Grade PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE 6th-8th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE HS PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up/Open Enrollment ) Virtual VIRTUAL Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE K-5th GRADE PART 1, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
1:00pm CDT
9:00am CDT
World Language Spanish & French K-12 Summer Kick Off: Option B, Teaching with Skyline VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Desiree Roffers • Janet Granados • Amy Hammerand
ELA 1ST GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson
ELA 2ND GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 3RD GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 4TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 5TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss
ELA 6TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA 7TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner
ELA 8TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Amy Scales
ELA HS 10TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA HS 11TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA HS 9TH GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA KINDERGARTEN PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit (Make up date/Open Enrollment) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday
Math 3rd-5th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Math 6th-8th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
Math HS PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Carrie Ott • Anjuli Chatrath • Emmanuel Del Rio
Math K-2nd Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. 3rd-5th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. 6th-8th Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Erica Ferguson • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. HS Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. K-2nd Grade PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Alayna Washington • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE 6th-8th GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE HS PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, (Make up/Open Enrollment) Virtual VIRTUAL Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE K-5th GRADE PART 2, Summer Kick off & Unit 1 Planning Summit, Make up/Open Enrollment Virtual VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
1:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:45pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
8:30am CDT
9:00am CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:45pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
9:00am CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
8:00am CDT
8:30am CDT
9:00am CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
8:30am CDT
10:00am CDT
8:30am CDT
9:00am CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
3:00pm CDT
4:45pm CDT
3:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:45pm CDT
4:45pm CST
5:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
9:00am CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:45pm CST
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 10th GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 10th GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 11th GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 11th GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 9th GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 9th GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 8TH GRADE (Virtual) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2:(NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2:(NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2:(NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2:(NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2:(NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 7TH GRADE (Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Nixon Elementary Annex Building Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Nixon Elementary Annex Building Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Nixon Elementary Annex Building Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Nixon Elementary Annex Building Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Nixon Elementary Annex Building Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Nixon Elementary Annex Building Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Newberry Math & Science Academy , Room 206 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Newberry Math & Science Academy , Room 206 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Newberry Math & Science Academy , Room 206 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Erica Ferguson • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Erica Ferguson • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Erica Ferguson • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10,11, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS BIOLOGY (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS CHEMISTRY (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS PHYSICS (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman ROOM 186/187 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman ROOM 186/187 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman ROOM 186/187 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
1:00pm CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 2ND GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 3RD GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 4TH GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 5TH GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2:(NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 1ST GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 1ST GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 3RD GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 4TH GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 5TH GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 6TH GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Erica Ferguson • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 7TH GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Erica Ferguson • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 8TH GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Erica Ferguson • Alayna Washington • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Ana Lopez
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10,11, ISP) 2ND GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Coleman ROOM #109 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 6TH GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman ROOM 186/187 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 7TH GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman ROOM 186/187 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 8TH GRADE (1-4PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman ROOM 186/187 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 10th GRADE GEOMETRY (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Garfield Park Office, ROOM 235/237 Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 11th GRADE ADVANCED ALGEBRA (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Garfield Park Office, ROOM 235/237 Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 9th GRADE ALGEBRA (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Garfield Park Office, ROOM 235/237 Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2:(NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
Pre-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) PRE-K (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen • Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) CPS Garfield Park Office ROOM 335/337 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) CPS Garfield Park Office ROOM 335/337 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) CPS Garfield Park Office ROOM 335/337 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10,11, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
12:00pm CST
1:00pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10,11, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10,11, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
Pre-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) PRE-K (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen • Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 10th GRADE U.S. HISTORY (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Steven Roseman • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 11th GRADE CIVICS (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Steven Roseman • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 9th GRADE WORLD STUDIES (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Steven Roseman • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2:(NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Medill Room 202 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 7, 8, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Steinmetz College Prep Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10,11, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 1, 2, 4, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 9, 12, 13, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9, 12, 13 ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9, 12, 13, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9, 12, 13, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9, 12, 13, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13,, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: Gym Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
4:00pm CST
5:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
5:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
ELA HS 12th Transitional English: Process-based Writing -Learning from Student Work (Crash Course) Virtual VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) KINDERGARTEN (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Jasmine Schnurlein • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 1ST GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Jasmine Schnurlein • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 2ND GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Jasmine Schnurlein • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 3RD GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Jasmine Schnurlein • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 4TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Jasmine Schnurlein • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 5TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Jasmine Schnurlein • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 6TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 7TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 8TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS 10TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS 11TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS 9TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) KINDERGARTEN (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 1ST GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 2ND GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 3RD GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 4TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 5TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 6TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 7TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 8TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS 10TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS 11TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS 9TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
Pre-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 2 (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) PRE-K (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen • Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) KINDERGARTEN (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 1ST GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 2ND GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 3RD GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 4TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 5TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 6TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 7TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 8TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS 10TH GRADE U.S. HISTORY (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Steven Roseman • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS 11TH GRADE CIVICS (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Steven Roseman • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS 9TH GRADE WORLD STUDIES (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Steven Roseman • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Maya Chavez Akin
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) KINDERGARTEN (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 1ST GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 2ND GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 3RD GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 4TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 5TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 6TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 7TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) 8TH GRADE (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS BIOLOGY (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS CHEMISTRY (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (OPEN ENROLLMENT, ALL NETWORKS) HS PHYSICS (4-7PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
1:00pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
4:45pm CST
12:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:45pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
5:00pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
5:00pm CST
8:30am CST
9:00am CST
4:00pm CST
8:30am CST
8:30am CST
4:00pm CST
11:00am CST
12:00pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
5:00pm CST
9:00am CST
4:00pm CST
5:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
4:30pm CST
4:30pm CST
5:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
5:00pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
4:45pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Room: Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Room: Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 1 & 2. 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 1 & 2 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 1 & 2 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 3 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 3. 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Celebration Room 3. 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Room: Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS Room 128, 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS Room 128, 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS (Library), 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS (Library), 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS (Library), 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Room 146/147 Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Steinmetz HS Room 128, 3030 N Mobile Ave Steinmetz College Prep Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
PRE-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 3 (IN-PERSON). Colman 4640 S State St, Chicago, IL 60609 Coleman Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright • Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School Room: 103. 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room: 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 129 * Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room: 229 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 229 * Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 329. 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 329 * Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
5:00pm CST
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall A Room:1108 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall A Room:1108 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall B 1107 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall B 1107 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall B 1107 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall C 1106 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall C 1106 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall C 1106 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall A Room:1108 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 229 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 229 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 129 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 129 * Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 129 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 129 * Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 129 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 129 * Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 329 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 329 * Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 329 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 329 * Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 329 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 329 * Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 229 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
PRE-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 3 (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright • Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Room: Celebration 1 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Room: Celebration 2. 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Room: Celebration 3. 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School,Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall A Room:1108 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall A Room:1108 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall B 1107 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall B 1107 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall B 1107 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall C 1106 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall C 1106 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall C 1106 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS 10TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE Room 1102 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Priscilla Herrada • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS 11TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE Room 1102 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Priscilla Herrada • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS 9TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE Room 1102 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 TBA Priscilla Herrada • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall A Room:1108 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences: Meeting Room 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences: Meeting Room 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School, Room 98 4436 S Union Avenue Chicago IL, 60609 Graham Elementary School, Room 98 4436 S Union Avenue Chicago IL, 60609 Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School, Room 98 4436 S Union Avenue Chicago IL, 60609 Graham Elementary School, Room 98 4436 S Union Avenue Chicago IL, 60609 Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School, Room 98 4436 S Union Avenue Chicago IL, 60609 Graham Elementary School, Room 98 4436 S Union Avenue Chicago IL, 60609 Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago IL 60617 John L. Marsh, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS ADVANCED ALGEBRA (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane, Room: 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, Room 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Nazma Sadikeen • Jill Tani • Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS ALGEBRA (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane, Room: 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, Room 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Nazma Sadikeen • Jill Tani • Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS GEOMETRY (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane, Room: 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, Room 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Nazma Sadikeen • Jill Tani • Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences: Meeting Room 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
PRE-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 3 (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright • Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room McKeon Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room McKeon Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room McKeon Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room McKeon Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room McKeon Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room McKeon Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room McKeon Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room McKeon Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS CIVICS (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Alayna Washington • Tamara Acoba • Maya Chavez Akin • Steven Roseman • Michelle Paul
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS U.S. HISTORY (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Alayna Washington • Tamara Acoba • Maya Chavez Akin • Steven Roseman • Michelle Paul
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS WORLD STUDIES (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 202. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Alayna Washington • Tamara Acoba • Maya Chavez Akin • Steven Roseman • Michelle Paul
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room McKeon Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago IL 60640 Harry S. Truman Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room: 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman, Room: 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room: 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman, Room: 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room: 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman, Room: 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS BIOLOGY (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 201 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill ROOM 201. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Andre Botello • Joseph Seabloom • Natasha Singh • Glennie King
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS CHEMISTRY (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 201 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill ROOM 201. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Andre Botello • Joseph Seabloom • Natasha Singh • Glennie King
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: HS PHYSICS (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room: 201 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill ROOM 201. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Andre Botello • Joseph Seabloom • Natasha Singh • Glennie King
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
8:30am CST
4:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
9:00am CST
3:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
9:00am CST
4:30pm CST
5:00pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
4:45pm CST
4:45pm CST
3:30pm CST
9:00am CST
4:00pm CST
4:45pm CST
5:00pm CST
3:00pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
3:30pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
5:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
5:00pm CST
8:30am CST
3:30pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
8:30am CST
8:30am CST
4:30pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST
4:30pm CST
4:45pm CST
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 1/2 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 1/2 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 1/2 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 3 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 3 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 3 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room Lobby. 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room Lobby 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room: 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room: 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room: 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room: 146/147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
PRE-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 4 (IN-PERSON) Avondale-Logandale Elementary Media Lab 3212 W George St, Chicago, IL 60618 Avondale-Logandale Elementary Media Lab 3212 W George St, Chicago, IL 60618 Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen • Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS CIVICS (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 121 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 121 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS U.S. HISTORY (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 121 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 121 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS WORLD STUDIES (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 121 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 121 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room 329 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 329 Taissa Lau • Amy Brady • Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room 229 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 229 * Taissa Lau • Ryan Gracia • Andre Botello • Amy Brady
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room 229 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 229 * Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia • Taissa Lau • Andre Botello
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS BIOLOGY (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS CHEMISTRY (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS PHYSICS (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Glennie King • Andre Botello • Natasha Singh • Joseph Seabloom
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
4:00pm CST
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 1/2 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 1/2 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 1/2 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 3 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 3 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Celebration Room 3 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS 10TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS 11TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS 9TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS Room 129 3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Priscilla Herrada • Danielle Williams • Karen Mariscal • Fannetta Jones- Palumbo
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Room Chapel 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room 201 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill ROOM 201. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room 201 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill ROOM 201. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill Room 202 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, Room 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, Room 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, ROOM 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High School, Room 103 2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS ADVANCED ALGEBRA (IN-PERSON) CPS Garfield Park Office, Room 335/337 2651 W. Washington BLVD, Chicago IL 60612 CPS Garfield Park Office ROOM 335/337 Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS ALGEBRA (IN-PERSON) CPS Garfield Park Office, Room 335/337 2651 W. Washington BLVD, Chicago IL 60612 CPS Garfield Park Office ROOM 335/337 Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: HS GEOMETRY (IN-PERSON) CPS Garfield Park Office, Room 335/337 2651 W. Washington BLVD, Chicago IL 60612 CPS Garfield Park Office ROOM 335/337 Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Medill, Room 201 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Medill ROOM 201. 1326 W. 14th Pl Chicago, IL 60608 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
PRE-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 4 (IN-PERSON) CPS Garfield Park Office, Room 235,237 2651 W. Washington BLVD, Chicago IL 60612 CPS Garfield Park Office, Room 235,237 2651 W. Washington BLVD, Chicago IL 60612 Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen • Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON)The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 6... Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 6... Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 6... Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 6... Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Jeanette Coronado • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON)The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 6... Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 6... Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 6... Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 6... Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Conference Room 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 6... Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON)The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON)The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Breakout 1 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Breakout 1 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 6060... Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON)The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Breakout 2 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Breakout 2 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Breakout 3 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Breakout 3 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 The Arturo Velasquez Westside Technical Institute, Room 2201 2800 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College Conference Hall A (1108) 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College Conference Hall A (1108) 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College Conference Hall B (1107) 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College Conference Hall B (1107) 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College Conference Hall B (1107) 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College Conference Hall C (1106) 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College Conference Hall C (1106) 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College Conference Hall C (1106) 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College Conference Hall A (1108) 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3,1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 3, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences Meeting Room 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center-Celebration Room 1/2, 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
PRE-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 4 (IN-PERSON). John L. Marsh Resource Room 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen • Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Phoenix Military Academy Room 131 145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 Erica Ferguson • Steven Roseman • Tamara Acoba • Jose Guerrero • Alayna Washington • Michelle Paul • Laurie Brooks • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Ana Lopez • Natalie Medina • Maya Chavez Akin
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Uplift Community High School Room Makerspace 900 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Uplift Maker Space, 900 W Wilson Ave Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Uplift Maker Space, 900 W Wilson Ave Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Uplift Maker Space, 900 W Wilson Ave Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Uplift Maker Space, 900 W Wilson Ave Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON)Harry S. Truman, Room 146 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room 146 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Harry S. Truman, Room 147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room 147 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON)Harry S. Truman, Room 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640. McKeon Building Harry S. Truman, Room: 186/187 1145 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 4: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Uplift Maker Space, 900 W Wilson Ave Uplift Community High School, ROOM Makerspace Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
World Language: Quarterly Sessions:Quarter 3 PD: Digging Deeper into Presentational Skills (Option A) VIRTUAL VIRTUAL Desiree Roffers • Janet Granados • Amy Hammerand
3:30pm CST
3:30pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
9:00am CDT
3:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:45pm CDT
9:00am CDT
4:45pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
3:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
8:30am CDT
3:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
8:30am CDT
8:30am CDT
9:00am CDT
12:30pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
8:30am CDT
9:00am CDT
3:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
8:30am CDT
4:00pm CDT
3:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
3:30pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
3:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
9:00am CDT
8:30am CDT
4:00pm CDT
8:30am CDT
3:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
8:30am CDT
9:00am CDT
4:00pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
3:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
3:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
3:30pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
3:30pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
TBA
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
3:00pm CDT
4:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
5:00pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
4:30pm CDT
9:00am CDT