arrow_back View All Dates
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall A Room:1108 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall A Room:1108 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall B 1107 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall B 1107 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall B 1107 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL B, ROOM #1107 Amy Weiss • Jasmine Schnurlein
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall C 1106 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall C 1106 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall C 1106 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL C: ROOM 1106 Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) MALCOLM X COLLEGE, Conference Hall A Room:1108 MALCOLM X COLLEGE, CONFERENCE HALL A, ROOM #1108 Amy Weiss • Fantasia Jackson • Tanya Holliday
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 229 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 229 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 129 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 129 * Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 129 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 129 * Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 129 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, Room 129 * Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes • Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 329 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 329 * Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 329 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 329 * Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 329 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 329 * Nazma Sadikeen • Jennifer Czarnecki • LaTonya Ward • Nicole Constantinidis
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, Room: 229 3252 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624 Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo • Candace Davis • Sophia Chung
PRE-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 3 (IN-PERSON) Malcolm X College 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 MALCOLM X COLLEGE 1900 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612 Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright • Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Whitney Jean • Kaitlin Wegrzyn • Jose Guerrero
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Nicole Smith-Franklin • Erica Ferguson • Ana Lopez • Alayna Washinton
S.S. Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Meeting Room) 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences 3857 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655 Tamara Acoba • Oluwafunmilayo Ajayi • Laurie Brooks • Natalie Medina
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 1ST GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 2ND GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 3RD GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 4TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 5TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School, Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 6TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Room: Celebration 1 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 7TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Room: Celebration 2. 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: 8TH GRADE (IN-PERSON) Kroc Center, Room: Celebration 3. 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Kroc Center 1250 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643 Andre Botello • Ryan Gracia • Amy Brady • Taissa Lau
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 3: KINDERGARTEN (IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School,Room: Staff Resource 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 John L. Marsh Elementary School, 9822 S Exchange Ave, Chicago, IL 60617 Allison Grandberry • Sarah Millette • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Niranjani Prabhakar • Kori Milroy